For resellers
 
Username
  Password
Elmaksi Hulgikaubandus AS
Mustamae tee 16, Tallinn 10617 Harjumaa
Phone: 6 836 300
Fax: -
E-mail: info@elmaks.ee
 
Latest offers
Kitchen Machine's Blender Bosch MUZ4MX2
Kitchen Machine's Mini Chopper Bosch MUZ45XCG1
Hand Blender Set Bosch MSM67166
Mixer Bosch MFQ4020
Water Filter Jug Aquaphor B036O
Water Filter Jug Aquaphor B032R
Water Filter Jug Aquaphor B022W
Water Filter Jug Aquaphor B022B
Salt & Pepper Grinder Bestron APS544S
Popcorn Maker Bestron APC1003
Tabletop Oven Bestron AOV31
Tabletop Oven Bestron AOV20
Air Humidifier Medisana AH661 (60052)
Sparkling Water Maker Aqvia Balance (332334)
Blender Bosch MMB65G5M
Blender Bosch MMB42G0B
Hand Blender Bosch MSM87140
Hand Blender Bosch MSM14100
Mixer with Bowl Bosch MFQ36460
Mixer Bosch MFQ36440
Food Processor Bosch HomeProfessional MUM59343
Food Processor Bosch Multitalent 6 MCM64060
Food Processor Bosch Multitalent 3 MCM3201B
Toaster Bosch Styline TAT8611
Toaster Bosch Styline TAT8613
Water Kettle Bosch Styline TWK8613P
Water Kettle Bosch Styline TWK8611P
Water Kettle Bosch TWK7804
Water Kettle Bosch TWK7801
Toaster Bosch TAT3A014
Water Kettle Bosch TWK3A014
Coffee Maker Bosch Styline TKA8633
Coffee Maker Bosch Styline TKA8631
Coffee Maker Bosch TKA3A034
Iron Bosch TDA702421E
Iron Bosch TDA2315
Iron Bosch TDA1024210
Iron Bosch TDA102411C
Garment Steamer Tefal DR8085
Iron Tefal FV5630
Iron Tefal FV3952
Iron Tefal FV1710E0
Iron Braun SI3053BL
Iron Braun TS755EA
Iron Tefal FV1251E0
Iron Electrolux EDB5230
Travel Iron Electrolux EDBT800
Tabletop Cooker ECG EV2510 Metallik
Tabletop Oven ECG ET3032W
Tabletop Oven ECG ET3032B
Smoothie Blender ECG SM900B
Smoothie Blender ECG SM5030
3in1 Sandwich Maker ECG S399
Travel Kettle ECG RK0520
Water Kettle ECG RK1750
Water Kettle ECG RK1776
Water Kettle ECG RK1777 Colore
Multi Cooker Tefal RK705
Espresso Machine DeLonghi ECAM510.55.M
Espresso Machine DeLonghi ECAM353.75W
Espresso Machine DeLonghi ECAM23.463.B
Espresso Machine DeLonghi ECAM23.123.B
Espresso Machine Melitta Caffeo Ci E970-103
Espresso Machine Melitta E953-102 Solo Milk
Milk Frother Melitta Cremio (490026)
Water bottle for Aqvia Sparkling Water Maker 1 L ( 330442)
Water Kettle Russell Hobbs 25070-70
Coffee Maker Russell Hobbs Inspire 24390-56
Toaster Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370-56
Water Kettle Russell Hobbs Inspire 24360-70
Salt&Pepper Grinder Russell Hobbs 23460-56
Hand Blender Russell Hobbs 21501-56
Toaster Russell Hobbs Clarity 21310-56
Water Kettle Russell Hobbs Clarity (20760-57)
Coffee Mill Melitta Molino (150250)
Sparkling Water Maker Aqvia Exclusive (323604)
Sewing Computer Veritas Rubina (1317)
Serger/sewing machine Veritas Melanie (1095)
Hand Blender Braun MQ745
Headphones Sony WHCH500L.CE7
Headphones Sony WHCH500H.CE7
Headphones Sony WHCH500B.CE7
Earphones Sony MDREX110APR.CE7
40" FHD LED TV E-Star LEDTV40D3T2
32" HD TV Telefunken T32TX287DLBPX
Coffee Maker Nedis KACM210EAL
Water Kettle Nedis KAWK510EWT
Water Kettle Nedis KAWK510EPK
Water Kettle Nedis KAWK510EGY
Toaster Nedis KABT510EWT
Toaster Nedis KABT510EPK
Toaster Nedis KABT510EGY
Refrigerator Snaige RF53SG-Z5CB22
Front-Loading Washer Sharp ES-HFA6122W2EE
Fan Heater ECG TV30B
Fan Heater ECG TV30W
Convection Heater ECG KT200DT
Tabletop Oven With Cooker Schneider SCEO828PCW
Tabletop Oven With Cooker Schneider SCEO828PCB
43" UHD LED TV Telefunken 43UB7950
http://www.medisana.com/
http://www.cellularline.com/xc_en/
http://www.ecg-electro.eu/
http://www.estar.eu/en/
http://www.veritas-sewing.com/en/
http://www.bestron.com/en/?___from_store=nl
http://www.electrolux.ee/
http://www.tefal.co.uk/
http://www.whirlpool.ee/
http://www.philips.ee/
http://www.sharphomeappliances.com/
http://www.samsung.com/ee/home
http://www.panasonic.ee
https://www.sony.ee/all-electronics
http://www.schaublorenz.eu
http://www.lg.com/ee
http://www.aeg.ee/
http://www.barkanmounts.com
http://www.lenco.eu
http://www.elmaks.ee/index.php?id=avaleht
http://www.bosch-home.ee/
http://www.pkm-online.de/
http://www.goodram.com/
http://ee.remington-europe.com/
https://www.telefunken.com/
 
  imago